Dr. Frank Anthony Rich
Dr. Frank A. Rich
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Dr. Frank A. Rich

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1891916136

Dr. Frank A. Rich DDS

Dentist

He is located at 2011 Westcliff Drive Ste 11 in Newport Beach, CA 92660. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Teeth Whitening. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1891916136. Appointment can be made via the phone number (949) 642-7950. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Frank Anthony Rich, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Frank A. Rich.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

Dentsply $49

Other

Food and Beverage $50

Affiliated practices

Chi Tran Law DMD
2011 Westcliff Drive
Newport Beach, 92660 CA
(949) 646-5411

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 110 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Heidi B. Starnes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 210 1401 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. John Nubar Vartanian
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 208 400 Newport Center Drive Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Jean Chin Wu
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 204 360 San Miguel Drive Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Omid Haroonian
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 6 1901 Westcliff Drive Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Jeremy Heldt
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 406 1401 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Mark B. Kramer
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1442 Irvine Boulevard Suite 105 Tustin, 92780, CA
Dr. Susan A. Bollinger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 309 1401 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Kenneth Bradley Schwarz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 708 400 Newport Center Drive Newport Beach, 92660, CA
Dr. Sora Moon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3480 Torrance Boulevard Suite 221 Torrance, 90503, CA
Dr. David Wayne Eggleston
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 508 1441 Avocado Avenue Newport Beach, 92660, CA

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Frank Anthony Rich accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Frank Anthony Rich accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Frank Anthony Rich?

Dr. Frank Anthony Rich's office is located at 2011 Westcliff Drive Ste 11 in Newport Beach, CA 92660.

Does Dr. Frank Anthony Rich have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Frank Anthony Rich is affiliated with Chi Tran Law DMD.

What conditions does Dr. Frank Anthony Rich treat?

Dr. Frank Anthony Rich provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Invisalign, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.